Market plan 2021

EXHIBITORS 2021

GLAS

2 Maria LANDAU Glasperlen
5 Eva KLINGRABER Glasbläserei
8 Madeleine LANDA Hinterglasmalerei
11 Gabriele ISIK Tiffany und Glasfusing
23 Eva FISCHER Tiffany
26 Maria KATHERL + Norbert KARL Glasbilder
34 Eva KALTENEGGER Glasfusing
44 Christine WIESER Glasmalerei
47 Christian EDLMAYR Tiffany (19.11. bis 2.12.)


HOLZ UND PAPIER

14 Jürgen + Rafael BÖKER Holzspielzeug
15 Paul WAGNER Holzfiguren
18 Karl TRABE Drechslerei
30 Gottfried SCHMUCK Musikinstrumente
31 Sonja STEIDL Schmuckmöbel
46 Samo GASPERSIC Holzspielzeug (3.12. bis 12.12.)
60 Hans STEFFIN-HIERZER Kalender
67 Josef RIENZNER Holzobjekte
70 Harald HABERHAUER Holzfiguren
71 Werner HOFSTADLER Schwingtiere, Lampen
73 Jörg PAGGER Papeterie


KERAMIK

4 Brigitte + Peter LEIDL Tischkultur
7 Ivanka + Peter ZERT Keramiktiere
13 Renate JINDRA-METAL Keramikobjekte
20 Angelika GROSS Keramik
28 Alexandra + Robert REITHMEIER Keramikobjekte
36 Walpurga KLEINSASSER Tischkultur
41 Astrid SÄNGER + Otakar SLIVA Rakuobjekte
43 Andrea WINKLER Schmuck, Gefäße (19.11. bis 2.12.)
43 Christine + Reinhard MÜHLEDER Raku (3.12. bis 12.12.)
43 Anna HOLLY Porzellan (13.12. bis 23.12.)
45 Fabiano SPORTELLI Keramik
48 Helga + Matthäus KREMSER Bodenvasen
49 Doris + Frank FLURER Gebrauchs- und Gartenkeramik
53 Ernst-Wolfgang WEIHS Rakuobjekte
55 Oswald SCHERBAUM Rauchbrandkeramik (19.11. bis 12.12.)
62 Werner ERTL Gebrauchskeramik


KOSMETIK

3 Maria KNAPP Seife
33 Claudia SCHNEIDER Alles Seife
69 Erika SWOBODA Naturkosmetik


LEDER

25 Henriette WESSELY Handgebundene Bücher
54 Dalma KUTI Ledertaschen



Alles bio - PUNSCH & SCHMANKERLN


1 LUKASHOF Steirische Schmankerln
17 Jörg GEBAUER Burgenländische Leckerbissen
27 Vanessa HEIDERER Crêpes
39 Manuel Kristof EBNER Kärntner Spezialitäten, Suppen, vegatarisch, vegan
56 Karin POUR JAHANI Kartoffelpuffer und Feuerzangenbowle
57 BRUGGRABER + MÜLLER Holzofen-Fladen
57a MÜLLER + MÜLLER Bier und Snacks
58 Karin POUR JAHANI Nudelgerichte
63 Franz SCHMITSBERGER Punsch
63a Hubert SCHMITSBERGER Snacks
64 Lea STRIEDER + Thomas WAITZ Raclette und Lebensmittel
65 Tayana NEUMANN Maroni und Erdäpfel
66 Gustav SCHOSSIG Frische Waffeln
75 Johanna SCHREIBER Kiachln

Charity ORF/Ö1 HANNERSBERG Event KG

MALEREI UND FOTOGRAFIE

8 Madeleine LANDA Hinterglasmalerei
9 Thomas KÄSTENBAUER Fotografie
32 Zoltan HAJTMANSZKI Fotos (13.12. bis 23.12.)
44 Christine WIESER Malerei
55 Oswald SCHERBAUM Grafik (19.11. bis 12.12.)
60 Hans STEFFIN-HIERZER Federzeichnungen


METALL UND STEIN

22 Gerhard URBANKE Zinnfiguren
23 Helmut STENITZER Edelstahl
37 Reinhard FERSTL Figuren (3.12. bis 23.12.)
47 trash_design Recycling Design (13.12. bis 23.12.)
51 Stefan HERZINA-RUSCH Schmied


SCHMUCK

6 Michaela STRONDL Silberschmuck
16 Oliver SIMON Nature Art
19 Michaela KUN Silberschmuck
24 Susanna WEIGLMAIER Kokosnussschmuck
29 Aslihan TIMUCIN Silberschmuck
46 Helga BECK Schmuck (13.12. bis 23.12.)
59 Klemens ILLEK Holzschmuck


TEXTIL


10 Tünde TOLL Gefilzte Bilder
21 Dorothea SCHENNER Walk
32 Julia GRÖGER Stirnbänder, Fascinators, Mützen (19.11. bis 12.12.)
35 Andrea EHMERT Gewebtes
37 Lisa SCHMIDINGER Seidentücher (19.11. bis 2.12.)
40 Elisabeth LICHTENEGGER Genähte Handpuppen
42 Andrea SEIDL Gefilztes
46 Olivia STEIN Rucksäcke (19.11. bis 2.12.)
47 Elisabeth JURANKEK Baby- und Kinderbekleidung (3.12. bis 12.12.)
50 Beatrice PSOTA Filzaccessoires
52 Claudia GRUND Wärmeflaschenhüllen
55 Barbara PILZ Siebdruck (13.12. bis 23.12.)
61 Ingrid ANSCHERINGER Blaudrucke
68 Christine REFLE Taschen, Etuis
72 Aniko METZ Loden


WACHS

12 Oswin SORITZ Wachszieher


Login

Lost your password?