Marktplan 2019-TEST

AUSSTELLERINNEN 2019

GLAS

3 Maria LANDAU Glasperlen
8 Eva KLINGRABER Glasbläserei
9 Madeleine LANDA Hinterglasmalerei
12 Gabriele ISIK Tiffany und Glasfusing
26 Eva FISCHER Tiffany
29 Maria KATHERL + Norbert KARL Glasbilder
37 Eva KALTENEGGER Glasfusing
47 Christine WIESER Glasmalerei
55 Christian EDLMAYR Tiffany


HOLZ UND PAPIER

2 Jörg PAGGER Papeterie
14 MIMLICH + PARTNER Holzpuzzles
15 Jürgen + Rafael BÖKER Holzspielzeug
16 Paul WAGNER Holzfiguren
21 Karl TRABE Drechslerei
33 Gottfried SCHMUCK Musikinstrumente
34 Sonja STEIDL Schmuckmöbel
35 Toshen EBERSTEINER Drechslerei
50 Kurt KOSTYNSKI Musikinstrumente
58 Hans STEFFIN-HIERZER Kalender
64 Samo GASPERSIC Holzspielzeug (6.12. bis 12.12.)
64 Harald HABERHAUER Holzfiguren (13.12. bis 23.12.)
73 Josef RIENZNER Holzobjekte
77 Werner HOFSTADLER Schwingtiere, Lampen


KERAMIK

5 Brigitte + Peter LEIDL Tischkultur
6 Ivanka + Peter ZERT Keramiktiere
10 Renate JINDRA-METAL Keramikobjekte
19 Fabiano SPORTELLI Keramik (22.11. bis 12.12.)
23 Elisabeth Selma ETARERI Keramik
31 Alexandra + Robert REITHMEIER Keramikobjekte
39 Walpurga KLEINSASSER Tischkultur
44 Astrid SÄNGER + Otakar SLIVA Rakuobjekte
46 Christine + Reinhard MÜHLEDER Raku (6.12. bis 23.12.)
51 Helga + Matthäus KREMSER Bodenvasen
52 Doris + Frank FLURER Gebrauchs- und Gartenkeramik
56 Ernst-Wolfgang WEIHS Rakuobjekte
59 Oswald SCHERBAUM Rauchbrandkeramik (22.11. bis 5.12.)
67 Werner ERTL Gebrauchskeramik
71 Andrea WINKLER Schmuck, Gefäße (6.12. bis 23.12.)


KOSMETIK

4 Maria KNAPP Seife
36 Claudia SCHNEIDER Alles Seife
75 Erika SWOBODA Naturkosmetik


LEDER

28 Henriette WESSELY Handgebundene Bücher
59 Monika SCHEDIWY Ledertaschen (6.12. bis 23.12.)
71 Dalma KUTI Ledertaschen (22.11. bis 5.12.)



Alles bio - PUNSCH & SCHMANKERLN

1 LUKASHOF Steirische Schmankerln
20 Jörg GEBAUER Burgenländische Leckerbissen
30 Vanessa HEIDERER Crêpes
42 Manuel Kristof EBNER Kärntner Spezialitäten, Suppen, vegatarisch, vegan
60 Karin POUR JAHANI Kartoffelpuffer und Feuerzangenbowle
61 BRUGGRABER + MÜLLER Holzofen-Fladen
61a MÜLLER + MÜLLER Bier und Snacks
62 Karin POUR JAHANI Nudelgerichte
68 Lea STRIEDER + Thomas WAITZ Raclette und Lebensmittel
69 Franz SCHMITSBERGER Punsch
69a Hubert SCHMITSBERGER Snacks
70 Gustav SCHOSSIG Frische Waffeln
78 Johanna SCHREIBER Kiachln
82 Tayana NEUMANN Maroni und Erdäpfel
Charity ORF/Ö1 HANNERSBERG Event KG
MALEREI UND FOTOGRAFIE

47 Christine WIESER Malerei
57 Lilian WIESER Malerei (29.11. bis 5.12.)
58 Hans STEFFIN-HIERZER Federzeichnungen
59 Oswald SCHERBAUM Grafik (22.11. bis 5.12.)
74 Thomas KÄSTENBAUER Fotografie


METALL UND STEIN

25 Gerhard URBANKE Zinnfiguren
26 Helmut STENITZER Edelstahl
40 Reinhard FERSTL Figuren
54 Stefan HERZINA Schmied
72 trash_design Recycling Design
81 Robert SCHNEIDER Kunst aus Stein


SCHMUCK

7 Michaela STRONDL Silberschmuck
17 Oliver SIMON Nature Art
19 Helga BECK Schmuck (13.12. bis 23.12.)
22 Michaela KUN Silberschmuck
27 Susanne WEIGLMAIER Kokosnussschmuck
32 Aslihan TIMUCIN Silberschmuck
48 Cornelia VOGLMAYR Schmuck aus abgefallenen Graffitis
53 Eduardo FLORES Silberschmuck
57 Eva SCHUSTER Glasperlenschmuck (22.11. bis 28.11.)
57 Urska RITLOP Schmuck (13.12. bis 23.12.)
63 Klemens ILLEK Holzschmuck
65 Günther GLEISNER Schmuck aus Horn


TEXTIL

11 Christine REFLE Taschen, Etuis
18 Beatrice PSOTA Filzaccessoires
24 Dorothea SCHENNER Walk
38 Andrea EHMERT Gewebtes
43 Elisabeth LICHTENEGGER Genähte Handpuppen
45 Andrea SEIDL Gefilztes
49 Claudia GRUND Wärmeflaschenhüllen
57 Karin MÄSER Handgewebte Tischwäsche (6.12. bis 12.12.)
64 Olivia STEIN Rucksäcke (22.11. bis 5.12.)
66 Ingrid ANSCHERINGER Blaudrucke
76 Tünde TOLL Gefilzte Bilder
79 Barbara PILZ Siebdruck (22.11. bis 5.12.)
79 Julia GRÖGER Stirnbänder, Fascinators, Mützen (6.12. bis 23.12.)
80 Aniko METZ Loden


WACHS

13 Oswin SORITZ Wachszieher
46 Gunter ZEMANN Kerzen, Wachsunikate (22.11. bis 5.12.)